Orchester - die Mitwirkenden

Besetzung 2017

 

Flöte / Piccolo                                              Baritonsaxophon

Romina Amacher                                            Alexandra Müller

Saskia Gisler                                                             

Caroline Isler                                              Trompete  

Jacqueline Kym                                          Urban Bauknecht 

                                                                  Martin Borner

Oboe / Englischhorn                                    Martin Gilgen 

Alena Lava                                                  Stefan Grüninger 

Hanna Wey                                                 Simon Schwizer 

                                                                  Koni Strotz                      

Fagott                                                                           

Denise Steiner                                             Waldhorn

Lynn Zimmermann                                       Lilith Balbier 

                                                                  Sandra Güttinger 

Klarinette / Es-Klarinette                           Beat Ochs                 

Helen Amstad                                              Sandro Oldani            

Erich Bon                                                                 

Marylène Ehret                                            Posaune         

Rebecca Giampà                                          Stefan Annen

Roland Käppeli                                             Silvio Benz          

Stephanie Lehner                                         Dominic Wagenhofer            

Daniel Mazzone                                            Sergei Yemelyanenkov        

Manuela Scheidegger                                                      

Dominik Seitz                                               Euphonium          

Marcel Staudenmann                                    Christian Haunsperger         

Stephan Staudenmann                                  Klemens Vetterr

Simon Troxler                                              

Tobias Zwicky                                              Tuba

                                                                   Stefan Aegerter

Bassklarinette                                             Yvonne Lüthi-Wüthrich

Lukas Flury                                                   

Christian Hitz                                               Perkussion                        

                                                                   Sammy Bauknecht                                                    

Altsaxophon                                                Christoph Bolliger                                           

Daniel Bolt                                                   Sven Duss                                             

Frédéric Vogel                                              Stefan Gisler 

                                                                   Junko Rusche-Hirota     

Tenorsaxophon                                               

Roland von Arb                                              Kontrabass 

Michel Byland                                               Corinne Geissberger